NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL - 64492 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)PALWAL (PWL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 54 Km

Train number 64492 is named as NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:50 and reaches station PALWAL at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:50 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:54 17:55 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 17:59 18:00 3 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:06 18:07 7 1
OKHLA - OKA 18:14 18:15 11 1
Advertisement
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 18:22 18:23 15 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:32 18:33 25 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 18:38 18:39 29 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 18:44 18:45 33 1
ASAOTI - AST 18:54 18:55 43 1
PALWAL - PWL 19:20 Dest 54 1

FAQS

NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL - 64492 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL - 64492 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL - 64492 arrives at destination at 19:20.
NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL - 64492 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement