NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64074 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)KOSI KALAN (KSV)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 64074 is named as NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 04:45 and reaches station KOSI KALAN at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 04:45 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 04:49 04:50 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 04:53 04:54 3 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:59 05:00 7 1
OKHLA - OKA 05:06 05:07 11 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 05:13 05:14 15 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 05:22 05:23 25 1
Advertisement
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 05:27 05:28 29 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 05:32 05:33 33 1
ASAOTI - AST 05:41 05:42 43 1
PALWAL - PWL 05:56 05:58 54 1
RUNDHI - RDE 06:08 06:09 63 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 06:17 06:18 74 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 06:22 06:23 77 1
HODAL - HDL 06:30 06:31 84 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 06:50 Dest 96 1

FAQS

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64074 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64074 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64074 arrives at destination at 06:50.
NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64074 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement