NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NDLS) (PWL)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64080 is named as NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station NDLS at 16:50 and reaches station at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NDLS Src 16:50 0 1
- CSB 16:54 16:55 1 1
- TKJ 16:58 16:59 3 1
- NZM 17:04 17:05 7 1
- OKA 17:11 17:12 11 1
Advertisement
- TKD 17:19 17:20 15 1
- FDB 17:27 17:28 25 1
- FDN 17:32 17:33 29 1
- BVH 17:37 17:38 33 1
- AST 17:42 17:43 43 1
- PWL 18:15 Dest 54 1

FAQS

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080 arrives at destination at 18:15.
NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement