NDLS-PWL EMU - 64084 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64084 is named as NDLS-PWL EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 21:25 and reaches station PALWAL at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 21:25 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 21:29 21:30 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 21:33 21:34 3 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 21:40 21:41 7 1
OKHLA - OKA 21:47 21:48 11 1
Advertisement
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 21:54 21:55 15 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 22:03 22:04 25 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 22:08 22:09 29 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 22:13 22:14 33 1
ASAOTI - AST 22:22 22:23 43 1
PALWAL - PWL 22:45 Dest 54 1
Advertisement