NDLS-PWL EMU - 64082 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64082 is named as NDLS-PWL EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 18:00 and reaches station PALWAL at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 18:00 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:04 18:05 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:08 18:09 3 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 18:14 18:15 7 1
OKHLA - OKA 18:21 18:22 11 1
Advertisement
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 18:28 18:29 15 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:36 18:37 25 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 18:42 18:43 29 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 18:47 18:48 33 1
ASAOTI - AST 18:57 18:58 43 1
PALWAL - PWL 19:30 Dest 54 1
Advertisement