NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64078 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NDLS) (PWL)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64078 is named as NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station NDLS at 08:45 and reaches station at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NDLS Src 08:45 0 1
- CSB 08:49 08:50 1 1
- TKJ 08:53 08:54 3 1
- NZM 09:00 09:01 7 1
- OKA 09:06 09:07 11 1
Advertisement
- TKD 09:13 09:14 15 1
- FDB 09:22 09:23 25 1
- FDN 09:27 09:28 29 1
- BVH 09:32 09:33 33 1
- AST 09:41 09:42 43 1
- PWL 10:15 Dest 54 1

FAQS

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64078 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64078 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64078 arrives at destination at 10:15.
NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64078 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement