NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64074 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NDLS) (KSV)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 64074 is named as NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station NDLS at 04:45 and reaches station at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NDLS Src 04:45 0 1
- CSB 04:49 04:50 1 1
- TKJ 04:53 04:54 3 1
- NZM 04:59 05:00 7 1
- OKA 05:06 05:07 11 1
- TKD 05:13 05:14 15 1
- FDB 05:22 05:23 25 1
Advertisement
- FDN 05:27 05:28 29 1
- BVH 05:32 05:33 33 1
- AST 05:41 05:42 43 1
- PWL 05:56 05:58 54 1
- RDE 06:08 06:09 63 1
- SHLK 06:17 06:18 74 1
- BNCR 06:22 06:23 77 1
- HDL 06:30 06:31 84 1
- KSV 06:50 Dest 96 1
Advertisement