NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU - 64076 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64076 is named as NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 00:15 and reaches station PALWAL at 01:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 00:15 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 00:19 00:20 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 00:23 00:24 3 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 00:29 00:30 7 1
OKHLA - OKA 00:36 00:37 11 1
Advertisement
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 00:43 00:44 15 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 00:52 00:53 25 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 00:57 00:58 29 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 01:02 01:03 33 1
ASAOTI - AST 01:11 01:12 43 1
PALWAL - PWL 01:35 Dest 54 1
Advertisement