NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64080 is named as NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 16:50 and reaches station PALWAL at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 16:50 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 16:54 16:55 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 16:58 16:59 3 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:04 17:05 7 1
OKHLA - OKA 17:11 17:12 11 1
Advertisement
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 17:19 17:20 15 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 17:27 17:28 25 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 17:32 17:33 29 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 17:37 17:38 33 1
ASAOTI - AST 17:42 17:43 43 1
PALWAL - PWL 18:15 Dest 54 1
Advertisement