NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW DELHI (NDLS)PONDICHERRY (PDY)
Sun 2384 Km

Train number 22404 is named as NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP and travels 2384km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 23:15 and reaches station PONDICHERRY at 13:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 23:15 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:41 00:43 141 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:20 01:25 195 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 04:30 04:40 410 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:35 08:45 701 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:25 10:35 793 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:55 15:00 1090 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 18:55 19:00 1301 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 19:49 19:50 1371 2
WARANGAL - WL 22:58 23:00 1544 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:50 02:00 1751 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:38 06:40 2044 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 09:30 09:45 2182 3
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 12:18 12:20 2341 3
PONDICHERRY - PDY 13:15 Dstn 2384 3

FAQS

NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 covers 2384 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 arrives at destination at 13:15.
NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 departs from source at 23:15.