NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)PONDICHERRY (PDY)
Sun 2384 Km

Train number 22404 is named as NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP and travels 2384km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 23:45 and reaches station PONDICHERRY at 17:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 23:45 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:28 01:30 141 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 195 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:45 05:55 410 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:45 10:55 701 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:00 13:05 793 2
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 18:40 18:45 1090 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:35 22:40 1301 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 23:43 23:44 1371 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:18 02:20 1545 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:25 06:40 1754 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:25 11:30 2046 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 14:10 14:25 2188 3
PONDICHERRY - PDY 17:55 Dstn 2384 3

FAQS

NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 covers 2384 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 arrives at destination at 17:55.
NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 22404 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement