22404 - NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP [22404] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP
NDLSPDYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 23:45 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 01:33 01:36 140
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 02:20 02:25 194
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 05:45 05:55 409
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:50 11:00 699
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 13:00 13:05 791
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 18:20 18:45 1088
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 22:30 22:40 1299
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 23:44 23:46 1369
WARANGAL [WL] 3 03:00 03:02 1541
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:10 07:30 1742
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 11:55 12:00 2035
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 3 14:25 14:40 2177
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 3 17:00 17:05 2335
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 3 17:55 Dest 2373