NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI - 12057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)UNA HIMACHAL (UHL)
Daily 410 Km

Train number 12057 is named as NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI and travels 410km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 14:35 and reaches station UNA HIMACHAL at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 14:35 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 14:49 14:51 4 1
SONIPAT - SNP 15:20 15:22 45 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 15:56 15:58 90 1
KARNAL - KUN 16:21 16:23 124 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 16:49 16:51 157 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:55 18:20 199 1
Advertisement
CHANDIGARH - CDG 19:03 19:10 266 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 19:20 19:22 278 1
KHARAR - KARR 19:36 19:37 294 1
MORINDA - MRND 19:52 19:54 313 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 20:19 20:22 338 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 20:48 20:50 365 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 20:58 21:00 373 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 21:30 21:40 393 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 22:10 Dstn 410 1

FAQS

NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI - 12057 covers 410 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI - 12057 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI - 12057 arrives at destination at 22:10.
NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI - 12057 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement