12057 - NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12057 known as NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] covering 409 km distance

NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI [12057] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDINDLSUHLJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 14:35 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 14:49 14:51 4
SONIPAT [SNP]1 15:20 15:22 44
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 15:56 15:58 89
KARNAL [KUN]1 16:21 16:23 124
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 16:49 16:51 157
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 17:55 18:20 198
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 19:05 19:12 266
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN]1 19:21 19:23 277
MORINDA [MRND]1 19:50 19:52 312
RUPNAGAR [RPAR]1 20:20 20:22 337
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART]1 20:50 20:52 365
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB]1 21:08 21:10 372
NANGAL DAM [NLDM]1 21:35 21:45 393
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL]1 22:15 Dest 409