NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI [12057] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI [12057] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI12057NDLSUHLJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 14:35 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 14:51 14:53 3
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 15:28 15:30 44
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 16:11 16:13 89
KARNAL [KUN] 1 16:38 16:40 123
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 17:09 17:11 156
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 18:07 18:20 198
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 19:05 19:15 265
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 1 19:24 19:26 277
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 20:22 20:25 337
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 1 20:50 20:52 364
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 21:08 21:10 372
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 21:35 21:40 392
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] 1 22:10 Dest 409
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.