12524 - NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP [12524] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP
NDLSNJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 15:05 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 15:53 15:55 25
MORADABAD [MB] 1 18:15 18:30 166
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 23:35 23:45 492
GONDA JN [GD] 2 01:50 01:55 608
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 04:45 04:55 762
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 05:32 05:37 812
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 06:40 06:45 881
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 07:55 08:05 942
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 08:58 09:00 996
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 09:10 09:15 1001
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 10:10 10:20 1055
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 11:20 11:25 1107
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 2 11:45 11:47 1136
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 13:00 13:05 1192
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 15:15 15:30 1316
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 16:52 16:54 1413
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 18:35 Dest 1500