NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP [22412] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP [22412] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP22412NDLSNHLNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 15:50 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 20:45 20:55 447
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:10 22:35 521
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 03:10 03:25 791
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 05:00 05:05 910
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 06:25 06:30 971
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 08:13 08:15 1030
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 09:30 09:50 1118
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 13:10 13:20 1297
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 16:50 17:05 1498
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 19:30 19:32 1624
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 21:30 21:35 1750
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 23:30 23:40 1859
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 3 01:40 01:55 1982
HARMUTI [HMY] 3 05:00 05:03 2125
NHLN 3 05:55 Dest 2144
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.