NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP [12043] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP [12043] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP12043NDLSMOGAShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 07:00 0
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 08:17 08:19 71
JIND JN [JIND] 1 09:04 09:06 128
TOHANA [TUN] 1 09:44 09:46 187
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 10:56 10:58 250
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 12:25 12:50 328
JAGRAON [JGN] 1 13:25 13:27 368
MOGA [MOGA] 1 14:05 Dest 397
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.