NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS [14004] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS [14004] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS14004NDLSMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 18:00 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 18:46 18:51 25
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:05 21:15 166
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:35 22:40 257
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:25 02:35 492
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 04:01 04:06 570
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 04:39 04:41 616
AMETHI [AME] 2 04:53 04:55 630
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 05:40 05:45 665
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:05 08:15 793
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:15 09:30 812
BUXAR [BXR] 2 11:00 11:02 906
ARA [ARA] 2 11:47 11:49 974
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 13:15 13:25 1024
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 16:35 16:45 1147
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 17:15 17:17 1170
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 17:52 17:57 1192
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 19:15 19:25 1245
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 21:05 21:10 1319
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 22:18 22:20 1373
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 22:40 22:45 1388
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 23:50 Dest 1422
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.