NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS - 14004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Sun, Thu 1421 Km

Train number 14004 is named as NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS and travels 1421km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 18:00 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 23:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 18:00 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:46 18:51 26 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:02 21:10 167 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:37 22:39 258 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 02:30 02:40 493 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 04:03 04:06 571 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 04:40 04:41 617 2
AMETHI - AME 04:56 04:58 631 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 05:40 05:45 666 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:05 08:15 794 2
Advertisement
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:13 09:28 811 2
BUXAR - BXR 10:55 10:57 905 2
ARA JN - ARA 11:48 11:50 973 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 12:50 13:00 1022 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:35 16:45 1146 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 17:11 17:12 1169 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 17:50 17:55 1191 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 19:10 19:18 1244 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 21:05 21:10 1318 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 22:18 22:20 1372 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 22:40 22:45 1387 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:50 Dstn 1421 2

FAQS

NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS - 14004 covers 1421 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS - 14004 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS - 14004 arrives at destination at 23:50.
NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS - 14004 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement