4458 Train Time Table, NDLS-MFP SUPERFAST SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NDLS-MFP SUPERFAST SPL [4458] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-MFP SUPERFAST SPLNDLSMFPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 15:30 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 23:10 23:15 447
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 01:45 01:55 641
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 04:25 04:35 795
BUXAR [BXR] 2 05:50 05:52 889
ARA [ARA] 2 06:50 06:52 957
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 07:50 08:00 1006
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 09:30 09:32 1096
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 10:30 10:50 1117
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 11:45 11:50 1167
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 12:45 Dest 1219