NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 64465 is named as NDLS-KKDE MEMU and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 08:10 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 08:10 0 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:16 08:17 2 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 08:24 08:25 4 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 08:31 08:32 8 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 08:36 08:37 10 1
BADLI - BHD 08:42 08:43 15 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 08:48 08:49 18 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 08:54 08:55 22 1
NARELA - NUR 09:00 09:01 27 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 09:07 09:08 34 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 09:13 09:14 39 1
SONIPAT - SNP 09:27 09:28 44 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 09:36 09:37 53 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 09:41 09:42 56 1
Advertisement
GANAUR - GNU 09:47 09:48 60 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 09:54 09:55 66 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 10:01 10:02 72 1
DIWANA - DWNA 10:10 10:11 81 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 10:20 10:22 89 1
BABARPUR - BBDE 10:28 10:29 96 1
KOHAND - KFU 10:34 10:35 101 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 10:40 10:41 106 1
BAZIDA JATAN - BZJT 10:49 10:50 114 1
KARNAL - KUN 10:58 10:59 124 1
BHAINI KHURD - BZK 11:05 11:06 131 1
TARAORI - TRR 11:11 11:12 136 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 11:17 11:18 140 1
AMIN - AMIN 11:25 11:26 148 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 12:00 Dest 157 1

FAQS

NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64465 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64465 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64465 arrives at destination at 12:00.
NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64465 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement