NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64463 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 64463 is named as NDLS-KKDE MEMU and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 01:20 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 04:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 01:20 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 01:36 01:38 4 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 01:46 01:47 10 1
BADLI - BHD 01:52 01:53 15 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 02:00 02:01 22 1
NARELA - NUR 02:07 02:08 27 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 02:15 02:16 34 1
SONIPAT - SNP 02:28 02:30 44 1
Advertisement
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 02:39 02:40 53 1
GANAUR - GNU 02:47 02:48 60 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 02:57 02:58 72 1
DIWANA - DWNA 03:06 03:07 81 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 03:19 03:21 89 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 03:34 03:35 106 1
KARNAL - KUN 03:48 03:49 124 1
TARAORI - TRR 03:59 04:00 136 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 04:05 04:06 140 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 04:35 Dest 157 1

FAQS

NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64463 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64463 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64463 arrives at destination at 04:35.
NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64463 departs from source at 01:20.
Advertisement