NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 439 Km

Train number 14681 is named as NDLS JUC EXPRES and travels 439km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 14:45 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 14:45 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:25 15:27 26 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 15:49 15:51 54 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 16:10 16:12 73 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 16:17 16:19 78 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 16:35 16:36 97 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 16:55 16:57 129 1
DEOBAND - DBD 17:16 17:18 153 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:30 18:35 187 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 19:01 19:03 217 1
Advertisement
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 19:09 19:11 222 1
BARARA - RAA 19:27 19:29 243 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:08 20:18 268 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 20:30 20:32 276 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 20:47 20:49 296 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 21:16 21:18 321 1
KHANNA - KNN 21:33 21:35 339 1
DORAHA - DOA 21:58 22:00 359 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:27 22:32 382 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 22:46 22:48 395 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 23:11 23:13 417 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 23:50 Dstn 439 1

FAQS

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681 covers 439 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681 arrives at destination at 23:50.
NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement