NDLS-JUC EXPRESS - 14681 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 439 Km

Train number 14681 is named as NDLS-JUC EXPRESS and travels 439km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 14:45 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 14:45 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:25 15:27 26 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 15:49 15:51 54 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 16:10 16:12 73 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 16:17 16:19 78 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 16:35 16:36 97 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 16:55 16:57 129 1
DEOBAND - DBD 17:16 17:18 153 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:30 18:35 187 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 19:01 19:03 217 1
Advertisement
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 19:09 19:11 222 1
BARARA - RAA 19:27 19:29 243 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:08 20:18 268 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 20:30 20:32 276 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 20:47 20:49 296 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 21:16 21:18 321 1
KHANNA - KNN 21:33 21:35 339 1
DORAHA - DOA 21:58 22:00 359 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:27 22:32 382 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 22:46 22:48 395 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 23:11 23:13 417 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 23:50 Dstn 439 1

FAQS

NDLS-JUC EXPRESS - 14681 covers 439 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-JUC EXPRESS - 14681 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-JUC EXPRESS - 14681 arrives at destination at 23:50.
NDLS-JUC EXPRESS - 14681 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement