NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL - 64450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 26 Km

Train number 64450 is named as NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:50 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:50 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:54 17:55 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 17:58 17:59 3 1
Advertisement
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 18:05 18:06 9 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 18:09 18:10 13 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 18:12 18:13 15 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 18:17 18:18 19 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:40 Dest 26 1

FAQS

NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL - 64450 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL - 64450 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL - 64450 arrives at destination at 18:40.
NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL - 64450 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement