NDLS-GZB EMU - 64424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NDLS) (GZB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64424 is named as NDLS-GZB EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station NDLS at 09:10 and reaches station at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NDLS Src 09:10 0 1
- CSB 09:14 09:15 1 1
- TKJ 09:18 09:19 3 1
Advertisement
- ANVR 09:27 09:28 13 1
- CNJ 09:30 09:31 15 1
- SBB 09:37 09:38 19 1
- GZB 09:55 Dest 26 1

FAQS

NDLS-GZB EMU - 64424 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-GZB EMU - 64424 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-GZB EMU - 64424 arrives at destination at 09:55.
NDLS-GZB EMU - 64424 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement