NDLS-GZB - 64430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NDLS) (GZB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64430 is named as NDLS-GZB and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station NDLS at 11:15 and reaches station at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NDLS Src 11:15 0 1
- CSB 11:19 11:20 1 1
- TKJ 11:23 11:24 3 1
Advertisement
- ANVR 11:33 11:34 13 1
- CNJ 11:36 11:37 15 1
- SBB 11:42 11:43 19 1
- GZB 12:05 Dest 26 1
Advertisement