NDLS-GZB - 64430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64430 is named as NDLS-GZB and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 11:15 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 11:15 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 11:19 11:20 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 11:23 11:24 3 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 11:33 11:34 13 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 11:36 11:37 15 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 11:42 11:43 19 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:05 Dest 26 1

FAQS

NDLS-GZB - 64430 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-GZB - 64430 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-GZB - 64430 arrives at destination at 12:05.
NDLS-GZB - 64430 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement