NDLS-GZB EMU - 64428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 26 Km

Train number 64428 is named as NDLS-GZB EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 09:35 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 09:35 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:39 09:40 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:44 09:45 3 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 09:54 09:55 13 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 09:58 09:59 15 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 10:06 10:07 19 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:30 Dest 26 1

FAQS

NDLS-GZB EMU - 64428 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-GZB EMU - 64428 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-GZB EMU - 64428 arrives at destination at 10:30.
NDLS-GZB EMU - 64428 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement