64426 - NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64426 known as NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to GHAZIABAD [GZB] covering 26 km distance

NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU [64426] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMUNDLSGZBEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 09:50 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 09:54 09:55 1
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 09:58 09:59 3
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 10:05 10:06 9
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 10:09 10:10 13
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 10:12 10:13 15
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 10:19 10:20 19
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 10:50 Dest 26