NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64426 is named as NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 09:50 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 09:50 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:54 09:55 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:58 09:59 3 1
Advertisement
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 10:05 10:06 9 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 10:09 10:10 13 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 10:12 10:13 15 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 10:19 10:20 19 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:50 Dest 26 1

FAQS

NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64426 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64426 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64426 arrives at destination at 10:50.
NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64426 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement