NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI [12236] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI [12236] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI12236NDLSDBRGRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 09:25 0
MORADABAD [MB] 1 12:15 12:22 166
BAREILLY [BE] 1 13:45 13:48 257
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 17:25 17:35 492
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 22:15 22:25 775
BALLIA [BUI] 2 00:30 00:35 915
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 01:50 01:55 980
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 03:03 03:05 1039
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 03:55 04:05 1093
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 05:05 05:10 1145
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 08:35 08:45 1354
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 10:00 10:02 1451
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 11:45 12:05 1538
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 14:03 14:05 1664
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 14:28 14:30 1683
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 15:25 15:27 1762
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 16:08 16:10 1790
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 19:00 19:25 1946
HOJAI [HJI] 2 21:33 21:35 2082
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 22:30 22:32 2127
DIPHU [DPU] 2 23:06 23:08 2159
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 23:45 23:52 2196
MARIANI JN [MXN] 3 02:25 02:35 2304
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 3 03:25 03:27 2358
MORANHAT [MRHT] 3 04:20 04:22 2412
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 3 05:15 Dest 2452
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.