NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)DAURAI (DOZ)
Daily 450 Km

Train number 12015 is named as NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP and travels 450km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 06:05 and reaches station DAURAI at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 06:05 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 06:33 06:35 16 1
GURGAON - GGN 06:51 06:53 32 1
REWARI - RE 07:45 07:47 84 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 08:40 08:42 158 1
Advertisement
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 09:24 09:26 218 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 10:17 10:19 303 1
JAIPUR - JP 10:40 10:45 309 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 12:12 12:14 418 1
AJMER - AII 12:45 12:55 443 1
DAURAI - DOZ 13:10 Dstn 450 1

FAQS

NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 covers 450 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 arrives at destination at 13:10.
NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement