NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW DELHI (NDLS)AJMER (AII)
Daily 443 Km

Train number 12015 is named as NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP and travels 443km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 06:10 and reaches station AJMER at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 06:10 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 06:38 06:40 16 1
GURGAON - GGN 06:56 06:58 32 1
REWARI - RE 07:45 07:47 84 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 08:43 08:45 158 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 09:29 09:31 218 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 10:23 10:25 303 1
JAIPUR - JP 10:40 10:45 309 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 12:06 12:08 418 1
AJMER - AII 12:55 Dstn 443 1

FAQS

NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 covers 443 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 arrives at destination at 12:55.
NDLS-DOZ SHATABDI EXP - 12015 departs from source at 06:10.