NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP [12017] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP [12017] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP12017NDLSDDNShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 06:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 07:23 07:25 25
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 08:03 08:05 72
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 08:43 08:45 128
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 09:50 10:10 186
ROORKEE [RK] 1 10:38 10:40 221
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 11:22 11:27 262
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 12:40 Dest 314
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.