NDLS DBRG RJDHNI - 20506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Sun, Thu 2279 Km

Train number 20506 is named as NDLS DBRG RJDHNI and travels 2279km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 09:25 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 03:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 09:25 0 1
MORADABAD - MB 12:07 12:10 167 1
BAREILLY - BE 13:42 13:45 258 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 17:25 17:35 493 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 22:15 22:25 776 1
BALLIA - BUI 00:30 00:35 916 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 01:50 01:55 981 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 03:00 03:05 1040 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 04:50 05:00 1128 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 05:16 05:18 1144 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 08:25 08:50 1308 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:15 10:17 1404 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 11:55 12:05 1491 2
Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 14:05 14:07 1617 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 14:34 14:36 1636 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 15:32 15:34 1715 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 16:18 16:20 1742 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 18:00 18:10 1852 2
TANGLA - TNL 18:40 18:42 1890 2
UDALGURI - ULG 19:02 19:04 1913 2
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 19:47 19:49 1964 2
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 20:20 20:30 1975 2
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 21:22 21:24 2026 2
HARMUTI - HMY 22:42 22:44 2118 2
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 23:17 23:22 2148 2
DHEMAJI - DMC 00:38 00:40 2217 3
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 03:00 Dstn 2279 3

FAQS

NDLS DBRG RJDHNI - 20506 covers 2279 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS DBRG RJDHNI - 20506 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS DBRG RJDHNI - 20506 arrives at destination at 03:00.
NDLS DBRG RJDHNI - 20506 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement