NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW DELHI (NDLS)RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)
Daily 707 Km

Train number 12002 is named as NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP and travels 707km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 06:00 and reaches station RANI KAMALAPATI at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 06:00 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:19 07:20 141 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:50 07:55 195 1
MORENA - MRA 08:57 08:58 275 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:23 09:28 313 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 10:45 10:50 410 1
LALITPUR - LAR 11:42 11:43 500 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:07 14:10 701 1
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 14:40 Dstn 707 1

FAQS

NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 covers 707 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 arrives at destination at 14:40.
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 departs from source at 06:00.