NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW DELHI (NDLS)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Sun 1912 Km

Train number 20818 is named as NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY and travels 1912km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:00 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 20:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:00 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:45 21:50 440 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 23:53 23:55 634 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:52 02:02 784 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 04:07 04:10 987 2
KODERMA - KQR 05:20 05:22 1063 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 06:55 07:00 1156 2
ANARA - ANR 08:18 08:20 1223 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 10:50 10:52 1367 2
ROURKELA - ROU 12:20 12:30 1468 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:08 14:10 1569 2
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 14:55 14:57 1614 2
ANGUL - ANGL 16:45 16:47 1764 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 17:45 17:47 1824 2
CUTTACK - CTC 19:06 19:08 1882 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 20:10 Dstn 1912 2

FAQS

NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 covers 1912 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 arrives at destination at 20:10.
NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 departs from source at 17:00.