NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Sun 1898 Km

Train number 20818 is named as NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY and travels 1898km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:05 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 20:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:42 21:47 437 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:55 02:05 772 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 04:05 04:08 975 2
KODERMA - KQR 05:19 05:21 1052 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 07:00 07:05 1145 2
ANARA - ANR 08:03 08:05 1211 2
Advertisement
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 10:35 10:37 1355 2
ROURKELA - ROU 12:15 12:25 1456 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:28 14:30 1558 2
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 15:15 15:17 1603 2
ANGUL - ANGL 17:20 17:22 1753 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 18:13 18:15 1813 2
CUTTACK - CTC 19:20 19:22 1870 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 20:05 Dstn 1898 2

FAQS

NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 covers 1898 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 arrives at destination at 20:05.
NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY - 20818 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement