22824 Train Time Table, NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI [22824] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-BBS RAJDHANINDLSBBSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 17:05 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 21:45 21:50 447
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:55 02:05 790
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 03:58 04:01 994
KODERMA [KQR] 2 05:19 05:21 1070
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 06:30 06:35 1163
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 07:35 07:40 1196
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 10:35 10:40 1352
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 12:25 12:40 1487
BALASORE [BLS] 2 14:02 14:04 1605
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 15:12 15:14 1667
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 16:40 16:42 1779
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 17:25 Dest 1805