BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 1800 Km

Train number 22824 is named as BUBNESWR RJDHNI and travels 1800km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:05 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 17:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:42 21:47 440 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:55 02:05 786 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 04:05 04:08 989 2
KODERMA JN - KQR 05:19 05:21 1066 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 06:30 06:35 1159 2
Advertisement
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 07:35 07:40 1191 2
MURI - MURI 08:25 08:27 1243 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 10:35 10:40 1342 2
HIJLI - HIJ 12:35 12:45 1488 2
BALASORE - BLS 14:02 14:04 1595 2
BHADRAK - BHC 15:12 15:14 1657 2
CUTTACK - CTC 16:40 16:42 1772 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 17:25 Dstn 1800 2

FAQS

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824 covers 1800 kilometer to reach destination.
BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824 arrives at destination at 17:25.
BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement