NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI - 22812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Mon, Fri 1724 Km

Train number 22812 is named as NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI and travels 1724km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:05 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 16:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:42 21:47 440 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:55 02:05 787 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 04:05 04:08 990 2
KODERMA - KQR 05:19 05:21 1066 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 07:00 07:05 1159 2
Advertisement
ADRA JN - ADRA 08:10 08:15 1232 2
BANKURA - BQA 08:55 08:57 1285 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 10:55 11:05 1392 2
BALASORE - BLS 12:25 12:27 1518 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 13:30 13:32 1581 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 14:06 14:08 1610 2
CUTTACK - CTC 15:05 15:07 1696 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:00 Dstn 1724 2

FAQS

NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI - 22812 covers 1724 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI - 22812 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI - 22812 arrives at destination at 16:00.
NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI - 22812 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement