NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI [22812] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI [22812] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI22812NDLSBBSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 17:05 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 21:45 21:50 447
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:55 02:05 790
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 04:18 04:21 995
KODERMA [KQR] 2 05:22 05:24 1071
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 06:30 06:35 1164
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 08:10 08:15 1237
BANKURA [BQA] 2 08:50 08:52 1290
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 10:35 10:50 1405
BALASORE [BLS] 2 12:12 12:14 1523
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 13:25 13:27 1585
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 14:05 14:07 1628
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 15:00 15:02 1697
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 15:50 Dest 1724
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.