20818 - NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20818 known as NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 1911 km distance

NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY [20818] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPYNDLSBBSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 17:05 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 21:45 21:50 447
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 01:55 02:05 791
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 03:58 04:01 995
KODERMA [KQR]2 05:19 05:21 1071
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 07:00 07:05 1164
ANARA [ANR]2 07:58 08:00 1230
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 10:35 10:37 1374
ROURKELA [ROU]2 12:00 12:25 1474
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 14:28 14:30 1575
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY]2 15:15 15:17 1620
ANGUL [ANGL]2 17:20 17:22 1770
CUTTACK [CTC]2 19:20 19:22 1885
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 20:05 Dest 1911