64110 - NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64110 known as NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to ALIGARH JN [ALJN] covering 139 km distance

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU [64110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMUNDLSALJNEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 17:40 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 17:43 17:44 1
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 17:47 17:48 3
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 17:54 17:55 9
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 17:58 17:59 13
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 18:01 18:02 15
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 18:07 18:08 19
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 18:29 18:31 26
MARIPAT [MIU]1 18:46 18:47 43
DADRI [DER]1 18:54 18:55 49
BORAKI [BRKY]1 19:00 19:01 54
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 19:06 19:07 59
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 19:15 19:16 67
WAIR [WAIR]1 19:24 19:25 76
CHOLA [CHL]1 19:31 19:32 81
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 19:37 19:38 85
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 19:46 19:47 90
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 19:53 19:54 95
KAMALPUR [KAMP]1 20:00 20:01 101
DANWAR [DAR]1 20:07 20:08 106
SOMNA [SOM]1 20:17 20:18 117
KULWA [KLA]1 20:25 20:26 127
MAHRAWAL [MWUE]1 20:31 20:32 132
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 20:45 Dest 139