NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 64110 is named as NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:40 and reaches station ALIGARH JN at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:40 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 17:44 17:45 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 17:48 17:49 3 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 17:55 17:56 9 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 18:00 18:01 13 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 18:02 18:03 15 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 18:09 18:10 19 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:29 18:31 26 1
MARIPAT - MIU 18:46 18:47 36 1
DADRI - DER 18:54 18:55 42 1
BORAKI - BRKY 19:00 19:01 47 1
Advertisement
AJAIBPUR - AJR 19:06 19:07 52 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 19:15 19:16 60 1
WAIR - WAIR 19:24 19:25 69 1
CHOLA - CHL 19:31 19:32 74 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 19:37 19:38 78 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 19:46 19:47 83 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 19:53 19:54 88 1
KAMALPUR - KAMP 20:00 20:01 94 1
DANWAR - DAR 20:07 20:08 99 1
SOMNA - SOM 20:17 20:18 110 1
KULWA - KLA 20:25 20:26 120 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 20:31 20:32 125 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 20:45 Dest 132 1

FAQS

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64110 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64110 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64110 arrives at destination at 20:45.
NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64110 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement