64110 - NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64110 known as NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to ALIGARH JN [ALJN] covering 139 km distance

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU [64110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMUNDLSALJNEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 17:40 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 17:43 17:44 1
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 17:47 17:48 3
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 17:54 17:55 9
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 17:58 17:59 13
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 18:01 18:02 15
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 18:07 18:08 19
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 18:29 18:31 26
MARIPAT [MIU]1 18:45 18:46 43
DADRI [DER]1 18:53 18:54 49
BORAKI [BRKY]1 18:59 19:00 54
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 19:05 19:06 59
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 19:14 19:15 67
WAIR [WAIR]1 19:23 19:24 76
CHOLA [CHL]1 19:30 19:31 81
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 19:36 19:37 85
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 19:45 19:46 90
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 19:53 19:54 95
KAMALPUR [KAMP]1 19:59 20:00 101
DANWAR [DAR]1 20:06 20:07 106
SOMNA [SOM]1 20:16 20:17 117
KULWA [KLA]1 20:24 20:25 127
MAHRAWAL [MWUE]1 20:30 20:31 132
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 20:45 Dest 139