NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP [12015] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP [12015] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP12015NDLSAIIShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 06:05 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 06:33 06:35 15
GURGAON [GGN] 1 06:51 06:53 32
REWARI [RE] 1 07:45 07:47 83
ALWAR [AWR] 1 08:40 08:42 157
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 09:24 09:26 217
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 10:25 10:27 302
JAIPUR [JP] 1 10:40 10:45 308
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 12:12 12:14 413
AJMER JN [AII] 1 12:45 Dest 442
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.