12002 - NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12002 known as NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to HABIBGANJ [HBJ] covering 705 km distance

NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP [12002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP
NDLSHBJShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 06:00 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 07:23 07:24 140
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 07:57 08:02 194
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 08:41 08:42 246
MORENA [MRA] 1 09:01 09:02 274
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 09:28 09:33 312
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 10:43 10:51 409
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 11:39 11:41 498
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 13:50 13:55 699
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 14:25 Dest 705