Modify Search

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)PUDUCHERRY (PDY)
Sun 2384 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 23:45 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:28 01:30 141 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 195 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:45 05:55 410 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:55 11:05 701 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:00 13:05 793 2
Ad
NAGPUR - NGP 18:20 18:25 1090 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:30 22:35 1301 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 23:43 23:44 1371 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:18 02:20 1545 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:25 06:40 1754 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:25 11:30 2046 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 14:10 14:25 2188 3
PUDUCHERRY - PDY 17:55 Dest 2384 3
Ad