Modify Search

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Sun, Wed 1500 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 15:05 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:51 15:53 26 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:07 18:15 167 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 23:35 23:45 493 1
GONDA JN - GD 01:50 01:55 609 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 04:45 04:55 763 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 05:32 05:37 813 2
SIWAN JN - SV 06:40 06:45 882 2
Ad
CHHAPRA - CPR 07:50 08:00 943 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:55 08:57 997 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 09:07 09:12 1002 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 10:05 10:10 1056 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 11:20 11:25 1108 2
RUSERA GHAT - ROA 11:52 11:54 1137 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 13:00 13:02 1193 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 15:15 15:25 1317 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:05 17:07 1413 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:35 Dest 1500 2
Ad