Modify Search

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Sun, Wed 1500 Km

Train number 12524 is named as NDLS NJP SF EXP and travels 1500 km.

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 15:05 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 18:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 15:05 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:51 15:53 26 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:07 18:15 167 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 23:35 23:45 493 1
GONDA JN - GD 01:50 01:55 609 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 04:45 04:55 763 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 05:32 05:37 813 2
SIWAN JN - SV 06:40 06:45 882 2
Ad
CHHAPRA - CPR 07:50 08:00 943 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:55 08:57 997 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 09:07 09:12 1002 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 10:05 10:10 1056 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 11:20 11:25 1108 2
RUSERA GHAT - ROA 11:52 11:54 1137 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 13:00 13:02 1193 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 15:15 15:25 1317 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:05 17:07 1413 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:35 Dest 1500 2
Ad