Modify Search

NZM JBP SUP EXP - 12191 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 1031 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 14:15 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:00 16:05 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:50 16:55 188 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:43 17:45 240 1
MORENA - MRA 18:08 18:10 268 1
GWALIOR - GWL 18:45 18:50 306 1
DATIA - DAA 20:15 20:17 379 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:40 20:50 403 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 21:58 22:00 493 1
BINA JN - BINA 23:00 23:05 556 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 23:39 23:40 601 1
Ad
VIDISHA - BHS 00:08 00:10 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 01:05 01:10 694 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 01:22 01:27 700 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 02:36 02:38 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:10 03:20 786 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 04:18 04:20 853 2
GADARWARA - GAR 04:50 04:52 903 2
KARELI - KY 05:10 05:12 931 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 05:28 05:30 947 2
SHRIDHAM - SRID 05:58 06:00 978 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 06:48 06:50 1027 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:15 Dest 1031 2
Ad