Modify Search

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun 1434 Km

Train number 12250 is named as ANVT HWH YUVA and travels 1434 km.

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 19:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 19:50 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:29 00:34 427 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 02:34 02:36 621 2
Ad
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:33 04:43 773 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 08:58 09:03 1175 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 09:58 10:00 1234 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:50 Dest 1434 2
Ad