Modify Search

NDLS BGP EXPRESS - 12350 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Tue 1217 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 23:45 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:05 06:15 440 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 08:45 08:55 634 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 11:43 11:58 786 2
Ad
SASARAM - SSM 13:04 13:06 886 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:35 14:40 989 2
NAWADAH - NWD 16:00 16:02 1048 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:00 19:20 1119 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 20:07 20:12 1164 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 21:40 Dest 1217 2
Ad