77695 - NDL-KRNT DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77695 known as NDL-KRNT DEMU runs from NANDYAL [NDL] to KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] covering 129 km distance

NDL-KRNT DEMU [77695] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDL-KRNT DEMUNDLKRNTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDYAL [NDL]1 Src 06:15 0
PANYAM [PNM]1 06:29 06:30 14
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF]1 06:41 06:42 25
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY]1 06:51 06:52 33
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 07:04 07:05 40
RANGAPURAM [RGM]1 07:14 07:15 51
MALKAPURAM [MLK]1 07:29 07:30 63
DHONE [DHNE]1 08:15 08:20 76
BOGOLU [BVO]1 08:34 08:35 85
VELDURTI [VDI]1 08:44 08:45 95
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 08:56 08:57 107
DUPADU [DUU]1 09:06 09:07 119
KOLA1 09:19 09:20 127
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 10:15 Dest 129