NDL-HX DEMU - 77403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDYAL (NDL)CUDDAPAH (HX)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 161 Km

Train number 77403 is named as NDL-HX DEMU and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station NANDYAL at 16:00 and reaches station CUDDAPAH at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDYAL - NDL Src 16:00 0 1
MADDURU - MADU 16:14 16:15 12 1
BANAGANAPALLE - BGNP 16:34 16:35 31 1
KOILAKUNTLA - KLKA 16:59 17:00 44 1
SANJAMALA - SJMA 17:19 17:20 51 1
Advertisement
NOSSAM - NOSM 17:34 17:35 76 1
SUPPALAPADU - SUPP 17:49 17:50 84 1
JAMMALAMADUGU - JMDG 17:59 18:00 91 1
PRODDATUR - PRDT 18:19 18:20 108 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 18:41 18:42 122 1
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 19:14 19:15 137 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 19:55 Dest 161 1

FAQS

NDL-HX DEMU - 77403 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
NDL-HX DEMU - 77403 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDL-HX DEMU - 77403 arrives at destination at 19:55.
NDL-HX DEMU - 77403 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement