NDKD-KCG DEMU - 77673 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NADIKODE (NDKD)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 192 Km

Train number 77673 is named as NDKD-KCG DEMU and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station NADIKODE at 16:10 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NADIKODE - NDKD Src 16:10 0 1
PONDUGULA - PDGL 16:18 16:19 9 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 16:28 16:29 18 1
KONDRAPOL - KDGL 16:38 16:39 27 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 16:58 17:00 38 1
TIPPARTHI - TPPI 17:16 17:17 59 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 17:34 17:35 77 1
SRIRAMPURAM - SRMR 17:51 17:52 87 1
CHITYALA - CTYL 18:05 18:06 102 1
RAMANNAPET - RMNP 18:19 18:20 111 1
Advertisement
VANIGONDA - VLG 18:37 18:38 124 1
NAGIREDDIPALLI - NRDP 18:59 19:00 134 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 19:54 19:55 153 1
GHATKESAR - GT 20:02 20:03 166 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 20:11 20:12 174 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 20:49 20:50 184 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 20:51 20:52 185 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 20:59 21:00 187 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 21:02 21:03 188 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 21:04 21:05 189 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 21:06 21:07 191 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 21:15 Dest 192 1

FAQS

NDKD-KCG DEMU - 77673 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
NDKD-KCG DEMU - 77673 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDKD-KCG DEMU - 77673 arrives at destination at 21:15.
NDKD-KCG DEMU - 77673 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement