NDD PASS - 77265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARASAPUR (NS)NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 77265 is named as NDD PASS and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 04:00 and reaches station NIDADAVOLU JN at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 04:00 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 04:09 04:10 9 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 04:45 04:47 29 1
VENDRA - VND 04:55 04:56 39 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 05:04 05:05 44 1
Advertisement
MANCHILI - MCLE 05:07 05:08 49 1
ATTILI - AL 05:14 05:15 51 1
RELANGI - RLG 05:19 05:20 56 1
TANUKU - TNKU 05:29 05:30 62 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 05:49 05:50 72 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 06:20 Dest 79 1

FAQS

NDD PASS - 77265 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
NDD PASS - 77265 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDD PASS - 77265 arrives at destination at 06:20.
NDD PASS - 77265 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement