NDB UDN MEMU - 69178 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDURBAR (NDB)UDHNA JN (UDN)
Daily 156 Km

Train number 69178 is named as NDB UDN MEMU and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station NANDURBAR at 11:10 and reaches station UDHNA JN at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDURBAR - NDB Src 11:10 0 1
DHEKVAD - DWD 11:21 11:22 9 1
KHANDBAARA - KBH 11:35 11:36 23 1
KHATGAON - KHTG 11:45 11:46 31 1
CHINCHPADA - CPD 11:56 11:57 41 1
KOLDA - KFF 12:04 12:05 48 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 12:15 12:16 58 1
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 12:27 12:28 69 1
LAKKAD KOT - LKKD 12:36 12:37 74 1
UKAI SONGADH - USD 12:44 12:46 81 1
Advertisement
DOSVADA - DSD 13:05 13:06 86 1
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 13:13 13:15 88 1
VYARA - VYA 13:47 13:48 100 1
KAHET - KRAI 13:58 13:59 109 1
MADHI - MID 14:05 14:07 115 1
MANGROLLA - MGRL 14:13 14:14 120 1
TIMBARVA - TBV 14:19 14:20 123 1
BARDOLI - BIY 14:27 14:29 130 1
GANGADHRA - GGAR 14:36 14:38 136 1
BAGUMRA - BGMR 14:45 14:46 141 1
CHALTHAN - CHM 14:50 14:52 145 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 15:20 Dest 156 1

FAQS

NDB UDN MEMU - 69178 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
NDB UDN MEMU - 69178 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDB UDN MEMU - 69178 arrives at destination at 15:20.
NDB UDN MEMU - 69178 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement