NDB - ST MEMU - 69170 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDURBAR (NDB)SURAT (ST)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 69170 is named as NDB - ST MEMU and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station NANDURBAR at 05:10 and reaches station SURAT at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDURBAR - NDB Src 05:10 0 1
DHEKVAD - DWD 05:18 05:19 9 1
BHADWAD - BAWD 05:28 05:29 16 1
KHANDBAARA - KBH 05:35 05:37 23 1
KHATGAON - KHTG 05:46 05:48 31 1
CHINCHPADA - CPD 06:16 06:18 41 1
KOLDA - KFF 06:27 06:28 48 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 06:39 06:42 58 1
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 06:56 06:57 69 1
LAKKAD KOT - LKKD 07:06 07:07 74 1
UKAI SONGADH - USD 07:15 07:17 81 1
Advertisement
DOSVADA - DSD 07:24 07:25 86 1
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 07:30 07:31 88 1
VYARA - VYA 07:39 07:41 100 1
KAHET - KRAI 07:52 07:53 109 1
MADHI - MID 08:02 08:04 115 1
MANGROLLA - MGRL 08:24 08:25 120 1
TIMBARVA - TBV 08:30 08:31 123 1
BARDOLI - BIY 08:38 08:40 130 1
GANGADHRA - GGAR 08:47 08:49 136 1
BAGUMRA - BGMR 08:56 08:57 141 1
CHALTHAN - CHM 09:01 09:03 145 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 09:37 09:39 156 1
SURAT - ST 10:10 Dest 160 1

FAQS

NDB - ST MEMU - 69170 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
NDB - ST MEMU - 69170 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDB - ST MEMU - 69170 arrives at destination at 10:10.
NDB - ST MEMU - 69170 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement