NDAE-NFK EXP [13421] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDAE-NFK EXP [13421] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDAE-NFK EXP13421NDAEMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 Src 04:40 0
KATWA [KWAE] 1 05:18 05:21 41
SALAR [SALE] 1 05:38 05:39 58
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 05:56 05:58 72
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 06:25 06:27 99
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 06:55 07:05 114
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 07:35 07:36 149
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 08:05 08:06 169
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 08:19 08:20 179
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 08:52 08:54 193
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 09:30 Dest 228
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.