NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NABADWIPDHAM (NDAE)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 224 Km

Train number 13421 is named as NDAE-NFK EXP. and travels 224km distance

Train departs from station NABADWIPDHAM at 04:45 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE Src 04:45 0 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 05:18 05:21 39 1
SALAR - SALE 05:37 05:38 56 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 05:54 05:55 70 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 06:24 06:25 98 1
Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 06:41 06:51 112 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 07:42 07:44 147 1
NIMITITA - NILE 08:09 08:10 167 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 08:27 08:28 177 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 08:50 08:52 190 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 09:45 Dest 224 1

FAQS

NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 covers 224 kilometer to reach destination.
NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 arrives at destination at 09:45.
NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement