NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NABADWIPDHAM (NDAE)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 13421 is named as NDAE-NFK EXP. and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station NABADWIPDHAM at 04:45 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE Src 04:45 0 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 05:19 05:22 40 1
SALAR - SALE 05:41 05:42 57 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 05:58 05:59 70 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 06:21 06:22 98 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 06:35 06:45 112 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 07:45 07:47 147 1
NIMITITA - NILE 08:09 08:10 167 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 08:29 08:30 177 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 08:50 08:52 192 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 09:30 Dstn 227 1

FAQS

NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 arrives at destination at 09:30.
NDAE-NFK EXP. - 13421 departs from source at 04:45.